

Statistics are based on data shared on LaQoos, and may differ from the actual game.
Cumulative is the share holding that ascension or higher.
Bars show the absolute ratio against 100%; the tick marks last season.
Press
to activate:
Perform up to five forward strikes, dealing Ether DMG.
The fifth attack is a Whim, conjuring an Ethereal figure that inflicts Ether DMG on enemies in a circular area ahead. When in combat and not in the Dream state, Lucia gains 40 Dream Points upon using this Whim.
| Skill | Lv.1 | Lv.2 | Lv.3 | Lv.4 | Lv.5 | Lv.6 | Lv.7 | Lv.8 | Lv.9 | Lv.10 | Lv.11 | Lv.12 | Lv.13 | Lv.14 | Lv.15 | Lv.16 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Basic Attack: Orbital Combo | ||||||||||||||||
| 1st-Hit DMG Multiplier | 40.9% | 44.7% | 48.5% | 52.3% | 56.1% | 59.9% | 63.7% | 67.5% | 71.3% | 75.1% | 78.9% | 82.7% | 86.5% | 90.3% | 94.1% | 97.9% |
| 2nd-Hit DMG Multiplier | 27.8% | 30.4% | 33% | 35.6% | 38.2% | 40.8% | 43.4% | 46% | 48.6% | 51.2% | 53.8% | 56.4% | 59% | 61.6% | 64.2% | 66.8% |
| 3rd-Hit DMG Multiplier | 83.5% | 91.1% | 98.7% | 106.3% | 113.9% | 121.5% | 129.1% | 136.7% | 144.3% | 151.9% | 159.5% | 167.1% | 174.7% | 182.3% | 189.9% | 197.5% |
| 4th-Hit DMG Multiplier | 80.1% | 87.4% | 94.7% | 102% | 109.3% | 116.6% | 123.9% | 131.2% | 138.5% | 145.8% | 153.1% | 160.4% | 167.7% | 175% | 182.3% | 189.6% |
| Whim DMG Multiplier | 172.9% | 188.7% | 204.5% | 220.3% | 236.1% | 251.9% | 267.7% | 283.5% | 299.3% | 315.1% | 330.9% | 346.7% | 362.5% | 378.3% | 394.1% | 409.9% |
| Harmony DMG Multiplier | 412.5% | 450% | 487.5% | 525% | 562.5% | 600% | 637.5% | 675% | 712.5% | 750.0% | 787.5% | 825% | 862.5% | 900% | 937.5% | 975% |
| Aftershock DMG Multiplier | 550% | 600% | 650% | 700% | 750% | 800% | 850% | 900% | 950% | 1000% | 1050% | 1100% | 1150% | 1200% | 1250% | 1300% |
| 1st-Hit Daze Multiplier | 66.1% | 69.2% | 72.3% | 75.4% | 78.5% | 81.6% | 84.7% | 87.8% | 90.9% | 94% | 97.1% | 100.2% | 103.3% | 106.4% | 109.5% | 112.6% |
| 2nd-Hit Daze Multiplier | 36.7% | 38.4% | 40.1% | 41.8% | 43.5% | 45.2% | 46.9% | 48.6% | 50.3% | 52% | 53.7% | 55.4% | 57.1% | 58.8% | 60.5% | 62.2% |
| 3rd-Hit Daze Multiplier | 107.7% | 112.6% | 117.5% | 122.4% | 127.3% | 132.2% | 137.1% | 142% | 146.9% | 151.8% | 156.7% | 161.6% | 166.5% | 171.4% | 176.3% | 181.2% |
| 4th-Hit Daze Multiplier | 111.9% | 117% | 122.1% | 127.2% | 132.3% | 137.4% | 142.5% | 147.6% | 152.7% | 157.8% | 162.9% | 168% | 173.1% | 178.2% | 183.3% | 188.4% |
| Whim Daze Multiplier | 207.6% | 217.1% | 226.6% | 236.1% | 245.6% | 255.1% | 264.6% | 274.1% | 283.6% | 293.1% | 302.6% | 312.1% | 321.6% | 331.1% | 340.6% | 350.1% |
| Harmony Daze Multiplier | 207.6% | 217.1% | 226.6% | 236.1% | 245.6% | 255.1% | 264.6% | 274.1% | 283.6% | 293.1% | 302.6% | 312.1% | 321.6% | 331.1% | 340.6% | 350.1% |
| Aftershock Daze Multiplier | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Required Materials | - | - | - | - | - | |||||||||||