

Statistics are based on data shared on LaQoos, and may differ from the actual game.
Cumulative is the share holding that ascension or higher.
Bars show the absolute ratio against 100%; the tick marks last season.
Press
to activate: Unleashes up to four attacks, dealing Physical DMG.
After EX Special Attack: Rock or EX Special Attack: Scissors, press
to activate: Performs up to two attacks, dealing Physical DMG. During skill activation, Anti-Interrupt level increases, and DMG taken is reduced by 40%.
| Skill | Lv.1 | Lv.2 | Lv.3 | Lv.4 | Lv.5 | Lv.6 | Lv.7 | Lv.8 | Lv.9 | Lv.10 | Lv.11 | Lv.12 | Lv.13 | Lv.14 | Lv.15 | Lv.16 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Basic Attack: Happy to Be of Service | ||||||||||||||||
| 1st-Hit DMG Multiplier | 25.6% | 28% | 30.4% | 32.8% | 35.2% | 37.6% | 40% | 42.4% | 44.8% | 47.2% | 49.6% | 52% | 54.4% | 56.8% | 59.2% | 61.6% |
| 2nd-Hit DMG Multiplier | 51.3% | 56.0% | 60.7% | 65.4% | 70.1% | 74.8% | 79.5% | 84.2% | 88.9% | 93.6% | 98.3% | 103% | 107.7% | 112.4% | 117.1% | 121.8% |
| 3rd-Hit DMG Multiplier | 64.8% | 70.7% | 76.6% | 82.5% | 88.4% | 94.3% | 100.2% | 106.1% | 112.0% | 117.9% | 123.8% | 129.7% | 135.6% | 141.5% | 147.4% | 153.3% |
| 4th-Hit DMG Multiplier | 99.5% | 108.6% | 117.7% | 126.8% | 135.9% | 145% | 154.1% | 163.2% | 172.3% | 181.4% | 190.5% | 199.6% | 208.7% | 217.8% | 226.9% | 236% |
| 1st-Hit Daze Multiplier | 19.4% | 20.3% | 21.2% | 22.1% | 23% | 23.9% | 24.8% | 25.7% | 26.6% | 27.5% | 28.4% | 29.3% | 30.2% | 31.1% | 32% | 32.9% |
| 2nd-Hit Daze Multiplier | 43.5% | 45.5% | 47.5% | 49.5% | 51.5% | 53.5% | 55.5% | 57.5% | 59.5% | 61.5% | 63.5% | 65.5% | 67.5% | 69.5% | 71.5% | 73.5% |
| 3rd-Hit Daze Multiplier | 61.6% | 64.4% | 67.2% | 70% | 72.8% | 75.6% | 78.4% | 81.2% | 84% | 86.8% | 89.6% | 92.4% | 95.2% | 98% | 100.8% | 103.6% |
| 4th-Hit Daze Multiplier | 99.5% | 104.1% | 108.7% | 113.3% | 117.9% | 122.5% | 127.1% | 131.7% | 136.3% | 140.9% | 145.5% | 150.1% | 154.7% | 159.3% | 163.9% | 168.5% |
| Basic Attack: Rock, Paper, Scissors | ||||||||||||||||
| 1st-Hit DMG Multiplier | 89.5% | 97.7% | 105.9% | 114.1% | 122.3% | 130.5% | 138.7% | 146.9% | 155.1% | 163.3% | 171.5% | 179.7% | 187.9% | 196.1% | 204.3% | 212.5% |
| 2nd-Hit DMG Multiplier | 113.9% | 124.3% | 134.7% | 145.1% | 155.5% | 165.9% | 176.3% | 186.7% | 197.1% | 207.5% | 217.9% | 228.3% | 238.7% | 249.1% | 259.5% | 269.9% |
| 3rd-Hit DMG Multiplier | 103.1% | 112.5% | 121.9% | 131.3% | 140.7% | 150.1% | 159.5% | 168.9% | 178.3% | 187.7% | 197.1% | 206.5% | 215.9% | 225.3% | 234.7% | 244.1% |
| 4th-Hit DMG Multiplier | 100.3% | 109.5% | 118.7% | 127.9% | 137.1% | 146.3% | 155.5% | 164.7% | 173.9% | 183.1% | 192.3% | 201.5% | 210.7% | 219.9% | 229.1% | 238.3% |
| 1st-Hit Daze Multiplier | 71.4% | 74.7% | 78% | 81.3% | 84.6% | 87.9% | 91.2% | 94.5% | 97.8% | 101.1% | 104.4% | 107.7% | 111% | 114.3% | 117.6% | 120.9% |
| 2nd-Hit Daze Multiplier | 90.8% | 95% | 99.2% | 103.4% | 107.6% | 111.8% | 116% | 120.2% | 124.4% | 128.6% | 132.8% | 137% | 141.2% | 145.4% | 149.6% | 153.8% |
| 3rd-Hit Daze Multiplier | 82.2% | 86.0% | 89.8% | 93.6% | 97.4% | 101.1% | 105% | 108.8% | 112.6% | 116.4% | 120.2% | 124% | 127.8% | 131.6% | 135.4% | 139.2% |
| 4th-Hit Daze Multiplier | 80% | 83.7% | 87.4% | 91.1% | 94.8% | 98.5% | 102.1% | 105.9% | 109.6% | 113.3% | 117% | 120.7% | 124.4% | 128.1% | 132% | 135.5% |
| Required Materials | - | - | - | - | - | |||||||||||