

Statistics are based on data shared on LaQoos, and may differ from the actual game.
Cumulative is the share holding that ascension or higher.
No data available.
Bars show the absolute ratio against 100%; the tick marks last season.
Press
to activate:
Unleashes up to 5 slashes, dealing Physical DMG.
On the last hit, there is a 33.33% chance to repeat this hit 3 times.
Hold
during the first 3 hits of Nekomata's Basic Attack to activate:
Slashes enemies in front and passes through them, dealing Physical DMG.
Upon activation, there is a 33.33% chance to repeat this attack 3 times.
| Skill | Lv.1 | Lv.2 | Lv.3 | Lv.4 | Lv.5 | Lv.6 | Lv.7 | Lv.8 | Lv.9 | Lv.10 | Lv.11 | Lv.12 | Lv.13 | Lv.14 | Lv.15 | Lv.16 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Basic Attack: Kitty Slash | ||||||||||||||||
| 1st-Hit DMG Multiplier | 55.2% | 60.3% | 65.4% | 70.5% | 75.6% | 80.7% | 85.8% | 90.9% | 96% | 101.1% | 106.2% | 111.3% | 116.4% | 121.5% | 126.60% | 131.70% |
| 2nd-Hit DMG Multiplier | 62.6% | 68.3% | 74% | 79.7% | 85.4% | 91.1% | 96.8% | 102.5% | 108.2% | 113.9% | 119.6% | 125.3% | 131% | 136.7% | 142.4% | 148.1% |
| 3rd-Hit DMG Multiplier | 72.7% | 79.4% | 86.1% | 92.8% | 99.5% | 106.2% | 112.9% | 119.6% | 126.3% | 133% | 139.7% | 146.4% | 153.1% | 159.8% | 166.5% | 173.2% |
| 4th-Hit DMG Multiplier | 170.2% | 185.7% | 201.2% | 216.7% | 232.2% | 247.7% | 263.2% | 278.7% | 294.2% | 309.7% | 325.2% | 340.7% | 356.2% | 371.7% | 387.2% | 402.7% |
| 5th-Hit DMG Multiplier | 123.6% | 134.9% | 146.2% | 157.5% | 168.8% | 180.1% | 191.4% | 202.7% | 214% | 225.3% | 236.6% | 247.9% | 259.2% | 270.5% | 281.8% | 293.1% |
| 1st-Hit Daze Multiplier | 18% | 18.9% | 19.8% | 20.7% | 21.6% | 22.5% | 23.4% | 24.3% | 25.2% | 26.1% | 27% | 27.9% | 28.8% | 29.7% | 30.6% | 31.5% |
| 2nd-Hit Daze Multiplier | 37.1% | 38.8% | 40.5% | 42.2% | 43.9% | 45.6% | 47.3% | 49% | 50.7% | 52.4% | 54.1% | 55.8% | 57.5% | 59.2% | 60.9% | 62.6% |
| 3rd-Hit Daze Multiplier | 46.7% | 48.9% | 51% | 53.3% | 55.5% | 57.7% | 59.9% | 62.1% | 64.3% | 66.5% | 68.7% | 70.9% | 73.1% | 75.3% | 77.5% | 79.7% |
| 4th-Hit Daze Multiplier | 103.7% | 108.5% | 113.3% | 118.1% | 122.9% | 127.7% | 132.5% | 137.3% | 142.1% | 146.9% | 151.7% | 156.5% | 161.3% | 166.1% | 170.9% | 175.7% |
| 5th-Hit Daze Multiplier | 58.9% | 61.6% | 64.3% | 67% | 69.7% | 72.4% | 75.1% | 77.8% | 80.5% | 83.2% | 85.9% | 88.6% | 91.3% | 94% | 96.7% | 99.4% |
| Basic Attack: Crimson Blade | ||||||||||||||||
| DMG Multiplier | 71.8% | 78.4% | 85% | 91.6% | 98.2% | 104.8% | 111.4% | 118% | 124.6% | 131.2% | 137.8% | 144.4% | 151% | 157.6% | 164.2% | 170.8% |
| Daze Multiplier | 58.9% | 61.6% | 64.3% | 67% | 69.7% | 72.4% | 75.1% | 77.8% | 80.5% | 83.2% | 85.9% | 88.6% | 91.3% | 94% | 96.7% | 99.4% |
| Required Materials | - | - | - | - | - | |||||||||||