

Statistics are based on data shared on LaQoos, and may differ from the actual game.
Cumulative is the share holding that ascension or higher.
Bars show the absolute ratio against 100%; the tick marks last season.
Press
to activate:
Perform up to four attacks forward, dealing Physical DMG and Ice DMG.
The fourth attack is a shot. During this attack, hold
to charge and perform a charged shot.
Anti-Interrupt level is increased during the fourth attack, and received damage reduced by 40%.
After the 4th hit of Basic Attack: Dark Abyss Quartet, the shot of Dodge Counter: Phantasm - Slash, or the shot of Quick Assist: Elegy, press or hold
to activate:
Throw the scythe forward to perform a slash, followed by a shot, dealing Ice DMG.
During the shot, hold
to charge and perform a charged shot.
Anti-Interrupt level is increased while using this skill, and received damage reduced by 40%.
| Skill | Lv.1 | Lv.2 | Lv.3 | Lv.4 | Lv.5 | Lv.6 | Lv.7 | Lv.8 | Lv.9 | Lv.10 | Lv.11 | Lv.12 | Lv.13 | Lv.14 | Lv.15 | Lv.16 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Basic Attack: Dark Abyss Quartet | ||||||||||||||||
| 1st-Hit DMG Multiplier | 43.1% | 47.1% | 51% | 55.1% | 59.1% | 63.1% | 67.1% | 71.1% | 75.1% | 79.1% | 83.1% | 87.1% | 91.1% | 95.1% | 99.1% | 103.1% |
| 2nd-Hit DMG Multiplier | 74.1% | 80.9% | 87.7% | 94.5% | 101.3% | 108.1% | 114.9% | 121.7% | 128.5% | 135.3% | 142.1% | 148.9% | 155.7% | 162.5% | 169.3% | 176.1% |
| 3rd-Hit DMG Multiplier | 169.6% | 185.1% | 200.6% | 216.1% | 231.6% | 247.1% | 262.6% | 278.1% | 293.6% | 309.1% | 324.6% | 340.1% | 355.6% | 371.1% | 386.6% | 402.1% |
| Slash DMG Multiplier | 149.1% | 162.7% | 176.3% | 189.9% | 203.5% | 217.1% | 230.7% | 244.3% | 257.9% | 271.5% | 285.1% | 298.7% | 312.3% | 325.9% | 339.5% | 353.1% |
| Shot DMG Multiplier | 58.6% | 64% | 69.4% | 74.8% | 80.2% | 85.6% | 91% | 96.4% | 101.8% | 107.2% | 112.6% | 118% | 123.4% | 128.8% | 134.2% | 139.6% |
| Charged Shot DMG Multiplier | 118% | 128.8% | 139.6% | 150.4% | 161.2% | 172% | 182.8% | 193.6% | 204.3% | 215.2% | 226% | 236.8% | 247.6% | 258.4% | 269.2% | 280% |
| 1st-Hit Daze Multiplier | 21.6% | 22.6% | 23.6% | 24.6% | 25.6% | 26.6% | 27.6% | 28.6% | 29.6% | 30.6% | 31.6% | 32.6% | 33.6% | 34.6% | 35.6% | 36.6% |
| 2nd-Hit Daze Multiplier | 54.9% | 57.4% | 59.9% | 62.4% | 64.9% | 67.4% | 69.9% | 72.4% | 74.9% | 77.4% | 79.9% | 82.4% | 84.9% | 87.4% | 89.9% | 92.4% |
| 3rd-Hit Daze Multiplier | 128.1% | 134% | 139.9% | 145.8% | 151.7% | 157.6% | 163.5% | 169.4% | 175.3% | 181.2% | 187.1% | 193% | 198.9% | 204.8% | 210.7% | 216.6% |
| Slash Daze Multiplier | 125.8% | 131.6% | 137.4% | 143.2% | 149% | 154.8% | 160.6% | 166.4% | 172.2% | 178% | 183.8% | 189.6% | 195.4% | 201.2% | 207% | 212.8% |
| Shot Daze Multiplier | 50.1% | 52.4% | 54.7% | 57% | 59.3% | 61.6% | 63.9% | 66.2% | 68.5% | 70.8% | 73.1% | 75.4% | 77.7% | 80% | 82.3% | 84.6% |
| Charged Shot Daze Multiplier | 95.7% | 100.1% | 104.5% | 108.9% | 113.3% | 117.7% | 122.1% | 126.5% | 130.9% | 135.3% | 139.7% | 144.1% | 148.5% | 152.9% | 157.3% | 161.7% |
| Basic Attack: Dark Abyss Concerto | ||||||||||||||||
| Slash DMG Multiplier | 143.4% | 156.5% | 169.6% | 182.7% | 195.8% | 208.9% | 222% | 235.1% | 248.2% | 261.3% | 274.4% | 287.5% | 300.6% | 313.7% | 326.8% | 339.9% |
| Shot DMG Multiplier | 86.7% | 94.6% | 102.5% | 110.4% | 118.3% | 126.2% | 134.1% | 142% | 149.9% | 157.8% | 165.7% | 173.6% | 181.5% | 189.4% | 197.3% | 205.2% |
| Charged Shot DMG Multiplier | 170.6% | 186.2% | 201.7% | 217.4% | 233% | 248.6% | 264.2% | 279.8% | 295.4% | 311% | 326.6% | 342.2% | 357.8% | 373.4% | 389% | 404.6% |
| Slash Daze Multiplier | 110.3% | 115.4% | 120.5% | 125.6% | 130.7% | 135.8% | 140.9% | 146% | 151.1% | 156.2% | 161.3% | 166.4% | 171.5% | 176.6% | 181.7% | 186.8% |
| Shot Daze Multiplier | 66.7% | 69.8% | 72.9% | 76% | 79.1% | 82.2% | 85.3% | 88.4% | 91.5% | 94.6% | 97.7% | 100.8% | 103.9% | 107% | 110.1% | 113.2% |
| Charged Shot Daze Multiplier | 131.2% | 137.2% | 143.2% | 149.2% | 155.2% | 161.2% | 167.2% | 173.2% | 179.2% | 185.2% | 191.2% | 197.2% | 203.2% | 209.2% | 215.2% | 221.2% |
| Required Materials | - | - | - | - | - | |||||||||||