

Statistics are based on data shared on LaQoos, and may differ from the actual game.
Cumulative is the share holding that ascension or higher.
Bars show the absolute ratio against 100%; the tick marks last season.
Press
to activate:
Unleashes up to 5 attacks in front, dealing Physical DMG and Fire DMG.
In the Nitro-Fuel Cocktail state, hold
to activate:
Spin continuously while spraying flames around, followed by a Finishing Move that inflicts Fire DMG. Continuing to hold extends the flame-spraying duration.
When the move is activated, it consumes 20 Heat;
Anti-Interrupt level is increased while using this skill.
After executing the Finishing Move, press
to immediately follow up with EX Special Attack: Intense Heat Stirring Method - Double Shot.
[Awakened Potential]
In the Nitro-Fuel Cocktail state, hold
to activate:
Spins continuously while spraying flames around, followed by a Finishing Move, then triggers an extra instance of Afterburn that doesn't cost Heat and deals Fire DMG.
Continuing to hold extends the flame-spraying duration.
The DMG dealt by this skill also counts as Assist Attack DMG.
Upon activation, it consumes 20 Heat.
Anti-Interrupt level is increased while using this skill.
After executing the Finishing Move, press
to immediately follow-up with EX Special Attack: Intense Heat Stirring Method - Double Shot.
| Skill | Lv.1 | Lv.2 | Lv.3 | Lv.4 | Lv.5 | Lv.6 | Lv.7 | Lv.8 | Lv.9 | Lv.10 | Lv.11 | Lv.12 | Lv.13 | Lv.14 | Lv.15 | Lv.16 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Basic Attack: Direct Flame Blend | ||||||||||||||||
| 1st-Hit DMG Multiplier | 44.8% | 48.9% | 53% | 57.1% | 61.2% | 65.3% | 69.4% | 73.5% | 77.6% | 81.7% | 85.8% | 89.9% | 94% | 98.1% | 102.1% | 106.3% |
| 2nd-Hit DMG Multiplier | 43.5% | 47.5% | 51.5% | 55.5% | 59.5% | 63.5% | 67.5% | 71.5% | 75.5% | 79.5% | 83.5% | 87.5% | 91.5% | 95.5% | 99.5% | 103.5% |
| 3rd-Hit DMG Multiplier | 71.7% | 78.3% | 84.9% | 91.5% | 98.1% | 104.7% | 111.3% | 117.9% | 124.5% | 131.1% | 137.7% | 144.3% | 150.9% | 157.5% | 164.1% | 170.7% |
| 4th-Hit DMG Multiplier | 66.6% | 72.7% | 78.8% | 84.9% | 91% | 97.1% | 103.2% | 109.3% | 115.4% | 121.5% | 127.6% | 133.7% | 139.8% | 145.9% | 152% | 158.1% |
| 5th-Hit DMG Multiplier | 96.3% | 105.1% | 113.9% | 122.7% | 131.5% | 140.3% | 149.1% | 157.9% | 166.7% | 175.5% | 184.3% | 193.1% | 201.9% | 210.7% | 219.5% | 228.3% |
| 1st-Hit Daze Multiplier | 18.7% | 19.6% | 20.5% | 21.4% | 22.3% | 23.2% | 24.1% | 25% | 25.9% | 26.8% | 27.7% | 28.6% | 29.5% | 30.4% | 31.3% | 32.2% |
| 2nd-Hit Daze Multiplier | 30.8% | 32.2% | 33.6% | 35% | 36.4% | 37.8% | 39.2% | 40.6% | 42% | 43.4% | 44.8% | 46.2% | 47.6% | 49% | 50.4% | 51.8% |
| 3rd-Hit Daze Multiplier | 47.8% | 50% | 52.2% | 54.4% | 56.6% | 58.8% | 61% | 63.2% | 65.4% | 67.6% | 69.8% | 72% | 74.2% | 76.4% | 78.6% | 80.8% |
| 4th-Hit Daze Multiplier | 30.4% | 31.8% | 33.2% | 34.6% | 36% | 37.4% | 38.8% | 40.2% | 41.6% | 43% | 44.4% | 45.8% | 47.2% | 48.6% | 50% | 51.4% |
| 5th-Hit Daze Multiplier | 52% | 54.4% | 56.8% | 59.2% | 61.6% | 64% | 66.4% | 68.8% | 71.2% | 73.6% | 76% | 78.4% | 80.8% | 83.2% | 85.6% | 88% |
| Basic Attack: Mixed Flame Blend | ||||||||||||||||
| Continuous Spray DMG Multiplier | 125.4% | 136.8% | 148.2% | 159.6% | 171% | 182.4% | 193.8% | 205.2% | 216.6% | 228% | 239.4% | 250.8% | 262.2% | 273.6% | 285% | 296.4% |
| Finishing Move DMG Multiplier | 232.8% | 254% | 275.2% | 296.4% | 317.6% | 338.8% | 360% | 381.2% | 402.4% | 423.6% | 444.8% | 466% | 487.2% | 508.4% | 529.6% | 550.8% |
| Continuous Spray Daze Multiplier | 96.5% | 100.8% | 105.3% | 109.7% | 114.1% | 118.5% | 122.9% | 127.3% | 131.7% | 136.1% | 140.5% | 144.9% | 149.3% | 153.7% | 158.1% | 162.5% |
| Finishing Move Daze Multiplier | 179.1% | 187.3% | 195.5% | 203.7% | 211.9% | 220.1% | 228.3% | 236.5% | 244.7% | 252.9% | 261.1% | 269.3% | 277.5% | 285.7% | 293.9% | 302.1% |
| Required Materials | - | - | - | - | - | |||||||||||